Andric, Michelle | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | | 08.02.2021 | bis 08.02.2021 |
Biesinger, Florian | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Biesinger, Sophia | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Bohnenstängel, Lennart | Hohenbergschule | Hohenbergschule Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 05.10.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 05.10.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Bühler, Philipp | Berufliche Schule | Berufliche Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | | 03.12.2019 | bis 03.12.2019 |
Casagrande, Morgane | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | | 08.02.2021 | bis 08.02.2021 |
Demirel, Kürsat | Hohenbergschule | Hohenbergschule Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 05.10.2021 | von 09.02.2021 bis 05.10.2021 |
Gaida, Benedikt | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 08.02.2021 | bis 08.02.2021 |
Garbaa, Ramy | Weggentalschule | Weggentalschule Mitglied | Mitglied | | 08.02.2021 | bis 08.02.2021 |
Grammer, Leon | Lindenschule | Lindenschule Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | | 08.02.2021 | bis 08.02.2021 |
Hammel, Fenja | GiG Ergenzingen | GiG Ergenzingen Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 05.10.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 05.10.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Här, Philipp | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld Mitglied | Mitglied | | 08.02.2021 | bis 08.02.2021 |
Herrmann, Mattis | Lindenschule | Lindenschule Mitglied | Mitglied | | 27.11.2023 | bis 27.11.2023 |
Heumesser, Klara | Hohenbergschule | Hohenbergschule Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.12.2019 | 08.02.2021 | von 03.12.2019 bis 08.02.2021 |
Johner, Paul | Berufliche Schule | Berufliche Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Korat, Nini | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | | 08.02.2021 | bis 08.02.2021 |
Korkmazyürek, Furkan | Berufliche Schule | Berufliche Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | | 03.12.2019 | bis 03.12.2019 |
Kraut, Lorenz | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | | 08.02.2021 | bis 08.02.2021 |
Kül, Berivan | Berufliche Schule | Berufliche Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | | 08.02.2021 | bis 08.02.2021 |
Lifka, Jule Marie | St. Klara | St. Klara Mitglied | Mitglied | | 08.02.2021 | bis 08.02.2021 |
Lipp, Fabio | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Löhr, Ellena | St. Klara | St. Klara Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.12.2019 | 27.11.2023 | von 03.12.2019 bis 27.11.2023 |
Löw, Valerie | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Mitzenheim, Andre | Weggentalschule | Weggentalschule Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 05.10.2021 | von 09.02.2021 bis 05.10.2021 |
Morres, Selina | Hohenbergschule | Hohenbergschule Mitglied | Mitglied | 05.10.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 05.10.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Nägele, Emma | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld Mitglied | Mitglied | | 08.02.2021 | bis 08.02.2021 |
Nickels, Danko | Weggentalschule | Weggentalschule Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Noll, Benedikt | St. Klara | St. Klara Mitglied | Mitglied | | 08.02.2021 | bis 08.02.2021 |
Özturk, Emir | Hohenbergschule | Hohenbergschule Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 05.10.2021 | von 09.02.2021 bis 05.10.2021 |
Pflüger, Pascal | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Pippert, Julia | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Probst, Maximilian | GiG Ergenzingen | GiG Ergenzingen Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Röhm, Johanna | St. Klara | St. Klara Mitglied | Mitglied | | 03.12.2019 | bis 03.12.2019 |
Scalera, Alessandro | GiG Ergenzingen | GiG Ergenzingen Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.12.2019 | 08.02.2021 | von 03.12.2019 bis 08.02.2021 |
Scalera, Pietro | GiG Ergenzingen | GiG Ergenzingen Mitglied | Mitglied | | 03.12.2019 | bis 03.12.2019 |
Schicht, Samuel | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Schloz, Iwan | Paul-Klee-Gymnaisum | Paul-Klee-Gymnaisum Mitglied | Mitglied | | 08.02.2021 | bis 08.02.2021 |
Schmidt, Paul | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | | 08.02.2021 | bis 08.02.2021 |
Steiner, Jana | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Ströbele, Maylin | St. Klara | St. Klara Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Tebben, Hanna | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | | 08.02.2021 | bis 08.02.2021 |
Vollmer, Laura | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Waldheim Ochoa, Levi | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Yilmaz, Azra | Eugen-Bolz Gymnasium | Eugen-Bolz Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | | 08.02.2021 | bis 08.02.2021 |
Zehnder, Joshua | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Zöller, Raphael | Berufliche Schule | Berufliche Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |