Vorsitzende/r |
Neher, Stephan | Oberbürgermeister | Oberbürgermeister Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 23.03.2016 | | von 23.03.2016 |
Schüler/Jugendliche |
Ala, Devin | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.04.2017 | 11.12.2018 | von 25.04.2017 bis 11.12.2018 |
Andric, Michelle | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 11.12.2018 | 08.02.2021 | von 11.12.2018 bis 08.02.2021 |
Arda Yilmaz, Ahmet | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Bader, Ari | GiG Ergenzingen | GiG Ergenzingen Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Bauer, Eva-Marie | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Beck, Sydney | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.04.2017 | 23.11.2017 | von 25.04.2017 bis 23.11.2017 |
Behringer, Peter-Armin | Berufliche Schule | Berufliche Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Beter, Michelle | Berufliche Schule | Berufliche Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Biedermann, Lars | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 11.12.2018 | von 19.04.2016 bis 11.12.2018 |
Biesinger, Florian | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Biesinger, Seline | St. Klara WG | St. Klara WG Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Biesinger, Sophia | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Bohnenstängel, Lennart | Hohenbergschule | Hohenbergschule Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 05.10.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 05.10.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Brekalo, Denis | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld Mitglied | Mitglied | 23.11.2017 | 11.12.2018 | von 23.11.2017 bis 11.12.2018 |
Bühler, Philipp | Berufliche Schule | Berufliche Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 11.12.2018 | 03.12.2019 | von 11.12.2018 bis 03.12.2019 |
Burkart, Lea-Marie | Lindenschule | Lindenschule Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Capasso, Guiseppe | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 11.12.2018 | von 19.04.2016 bis 11.12.2018 |
Casagrande, Morgane | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 11.12.2018 | 08.02.2021 | von 11.12.2018 bis 08.02.2021 |
Cotic, Lucija | Josef-Eberle-Schule | Josef-Eberle-Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Däuble, Andreas | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Demirel, Kürsat | Hohenbergschule | Hohenbergschule Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 05.10.2021 | von 09.02.2021 bis 05.10.2021 |
Dietz, Manuel | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Ehmann, Lily-Marie | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Falkenberg, Lea | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.04.2017 | 26.09.2017 | von 25.04.2017 bis 26.09.2017 |
Friedrich, Lukas | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.04.2017 | 23.11.2017 | von 25.04.2017 bis 23.11.2017 |
Fuhrer, Can | Hohenbergschule | Hohenbergschule Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Fundel, Benedikt | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Furkan, Dogan | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Gaida, Benedikt | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 11.12.2018 | 08.02.2021 | von 11.12.2018 bis 08.02.2021 |
Garbaa, Ramy | Weggentalschule | Weggentalschule Mitglied | Mitglied | 11.12.2018 | 08.02.2021 | von 11.12.2018 bis 08.02.2021 |
Geisel, Lorena | GiG Ergenzingen | GiG Ergenzingen Mitglied | Mitglied | 06.12.2016 | 11.12.2018 | von 06.12.2016 bis 11.12.2018 |
Gomez, Jarra | Weggentalschule | Weggentalschule Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Göttges, Jesko | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Grammer, Leon | Lindenschule | Lindenschule Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 11.12.2018 | 08.02.2021 | von 11.12.2018 bis 08.02.2021 |
Gruhonjic, Lejla | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Hagjija, Alberita | Hohenbergschule | Hohenbergschule Mitglied | Mitglied | 13.03.2017 | 23.11.2017 | von 13.03.2017 bis 23.11.2017 |
Hamburg, Valerij | GiG Ergenzingen | GiG Ergenzingen Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Hamers, Joel | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Hammel, Fenja | GiG Ergenzingen | GiG Ergenzingen Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 05.10.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 05.10.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Här, Philipp | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld Mitglied | Mitglied | 11.12.2018 | 08.02.2021 | von 11.12.2018 bis 08.02.2021 |
Hartmann, Emil | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Heinen, Lea | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.04.2017 | 26.09.2017 | von 25.04.2017 bis 26.09.2017 |
Herrmann, Mattis | Lindenschule | Lindenschule Mitglied | Mitglied | 11.12.2018 | 27.11.2023 | von 11.12.2018 bis 27.11.2023 |
Hest, Cassandra | Weggentalschule | Weggentalschule Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Heumesser, Klara | Hohenbergschule | Hohenbergschule Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.12.2019 | 08.02.2021 | von 03.12.2019 bis 08.02.2021 |
Impisoglu, Recep | Weggentalschule | Weggentalschule Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.04.2017 | 11.12.2018 | von 25.04.2017 bis 11.12.2018 |
Jethon, Julie | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Johner, Paul | Berufliche Schule | Berufliche Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Junker, Noah | St. Klara | St. Klara Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Karagöz, Eda | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Kiel, Kara | Berufliche Schule | Berufliche Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Köngeter, Elisabeth | St. Klara WG | St. Klara WG Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.04.2017 | 11.12.2018 | von 25.04.2017 bis 11.12.2018 |
Korat, Nini | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 11.12.2018 | 08.02.2021 | von 11.12.2018 bis 08.02.2021 |
Korkmazyürek, Furkan | Berufliche Schule | Berufliche Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 11.12.2018 | 03.12.2019 | von 11.12.2018 bis 03.12.2019 |
Kraut, Lorenz | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 14.02.2019 | 08.02.2021 | von 14.02.2019 bis 08.02.2021 |
Kül, Berivan | Berufliche Schule | Berufliche Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 23.11.2017 | 08.02.2021 | von 23.11.2017 bis 08.02.2021 |
Kümper, Hannah | Lindenschule | Lindenschule Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 11.12.2018 | von 19.04.2016 bis 11.12.2018 |
Leva, Joshua | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Licht, Selina | Lindenschule | Lindenschule Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Lifka, Jule Marie | St. Klara | St. Klara Mitglied | Mitglied | 11.12.2018 | 08.02.2021 | von 11.12.2018 bis 08.02.2021 |
Lipp, Fabio | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Löhr, Ellena | St. Klara | St. Klara Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.12.2019 | 27.11.2023 | von 03.12.2019 bis 27.11.2023 |
Lorenz, Nils | Josef-Eberle-Schule | Josef-Eberle-Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Löw, Valerie | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Luz, Jonathan | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Margariti, Dimitra | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Menton, Alyssa | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 11.12.2018 | 14.02.2019 | von 11.12.2018 bis 14.02.2019 |
Messina, Dana | St. Klara | St. Klara Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Milchev, Ivan | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Mitzenheim, Andre | Weggentalschule | Weggentalschule Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 05.10.2021 | von 09.02.2021 bis 05.10.2021 |
Morres, Selina | Hohenbergschule | Hohenbergschule Mitglied | Mitglied | 05.10.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 05.10.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Nägele, Emma | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld Mitglied | Mitglied | 11.12.2018 | 08.02.2021 | von 11.12.2018 bis 08.02.2021 |
Neumeyer, Paul | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld Mitglied | Mitglied | 23.11.2017 | 11.12.2018 | von 23.11.2017 bis 11.12.2018 |
Nickels, Danko | Weggentalschule | Weggentalschule Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Noll, Benedikt | St. Klara | St. Klara Mitglied | Mitglied | 26.09.2017 | 08.02.2021 | von 26.09.2017 bis 08.02.2021 |
Nur Ilhan, Nisa | Hohenbergschule | Hohenbergschule Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Ovcina, Giulia | St. Klara WG | St. Klara WG Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.04.2017 | 11.12.2018 | von 25.04.2017 bis 11.12.2018 |
Özdemir, Enes | GiG Ergenzingen | GiG Ergenzingen Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Özturk, Emir | Hohenbergschule | Hohenbergschule Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 05.10.2021 | von 09.02.2021 bis 05.10.2021 |
Öztürk, Renginaz | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Paul, Ajay | Berufliche Schule | Berufliche Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Pelz, Nicolas | Sankt-Meinrad-Gymnasium | Sankt-Meinrad-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.01.2017 | 11.12.2018 | von 01.01.2017 bis 11.12.2018 |
Pflüger, Pascal | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Pippert, Julia | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Probst, Maximilian | GiG Ergenzingen | GiG Ergenzingen Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Puccio, Luana | Hohenbergschule | Hohenbergschule Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.04.2017 | 23.11.2017 | von 25.04.2017 bis 23.11.2017 |
Rexheli, Elmedin | Weggentalschule | Weggentalschule Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Rieper, Lea-Sophie | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Röhm, Johanna | St. Klara | St. Klara Mitglied | Mitglied | 26.09.2017 | 03.12.2019 | von 26.09.2017 bis 03.12.2019 |
Röhm, Lena-Marie | St. Klara WG | St. Klara WG Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.04.2017 | 26.09.2017 | von 25.04.2017 bis 26.09.2017 |
Sauter, Victoria | St. Klara WG | St. Klara WG Mitglied | Mitglied | 12.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 12.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Scalera, Alessandro | GiG Ergenzingen | GiG Ergenzingen Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.12.2019 | 08.02.2021 | von 03.12.2019 bis 08.02.2021 |
Scalera, Pietro | GiG Ergenzingen | GiG Ergenzingen Mitglied | Mitglied | 11.12.2018 | 03.12.2019 | von 11.12.2018 bis 03.12.2019 |
Schepperle, Leon | St. Klara | St. Klara Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Schicht, Samuel | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Schilling, Amelie | Jugendvertretung | Jugendvertretung Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Schirmer, Frederic | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Schloz, Iwan | Paul-Klee-Gymnaisum | Paul-Klee-Gymnaisum Mitglied | Mitglied | 11.12.2018 | 08.02.2021 | von 11.12.2018 bis 08.02.2021 |
Schmidt, Paul | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 11.12.2018 | 08.02.2021 | von 11.12.2018 bis 08.02.2021 |
Schmidt, Viktoria | Berufliche Schule | Berufliche Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.04.2017 | 11.12.2018 | von 25.04.2017 bis 11.12.2018 |
Schuler, Jasson | Sachkundige Einwohner | Sachkundige Einwohner Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Sevim, Murat | Berufliche Schule | Berufliche Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Söhn, Tim-Jannik | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Steiner, Jana | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Ströbele, Maylin | St. Klara | St. Klara Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Surie, Alina | Berufliche Schule | Berufliche Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.04.2017 | 11.12.2018 | von 25.04.2017 bis 11.12.2018 |
Tebben, Hanna | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 11.12.2018 | 08.02.2021 | von 11.12.2018 bis 08.02.2021 |
Thomma, Daniela | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Thomma, Laurenz | Berufliche Schule | Berufliche Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.04.2017 | 11.12.2018 | von 25.04.2017 bis 11.12.2018 |
Truffner, Marco | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Veal, Victoria | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 11.12.2018 | von 19.04.2016 bis 11.12.2018 |
Virnich, Alison | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Vollmer, Laura | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium | St. Meinrad-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Wächter, Sascha | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium | Paul-Klee-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 11.12.2018 | von 19.04.2016 bis 11.12.2018 |
Wagner, Valery | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule | Carl-Joseph-Leiprecht-Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Waldheim Ochoa, Levi | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Waldheim-Ochoa, Yago | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Walz, Robin | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.11.2023 | | von 27.11.2023 |
Weindel, Jenica | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Wild, Leon | Weggentalschule | Weggentalschule Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Yigitel, Hamza | GiG Ergenzingen | GiG Ergenzingen Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.04.2016 | 24.04.2017 | von 19.04.2016 bis 24.04.2017 |
Yilmaz, Azra | Eugen-Bolz Gymnasium | Eugen-Bolz Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 11.12.2018 | 08.02.2021 | von 11.12.2018 bis 08.02.2021 |
Zehnder, Joshua | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld | Realschule im Kreuzerfeld Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |
Zender, Sophie | St.-Meinrad-Gymnasium | St.-Meinrad-Gymnasium Mitglied | Mitglied | 25.04.2017 | 11.12.2018 | von 25.04.2017 bis 11.12.2018 |
Zöller, Raphael | Berufliche Schule | Berufliche Schule Mitglied | Mitglied | 09.02.2021 | 27.11.2023 | von 09.02.2021 bis 27.11.2023 |